DESPERADOS CORPO
HULLE TEAM
Division 2
Nom | Inscription | Téléphone | |
---|---|---|---|
BOTIN Valerie
(Responsable)
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
DELVAUX Pierre-Yves
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
DEWILDE Bernard
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
DEWILDE Michel
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
DORMAL Christophe
(Responsable)
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
GEONET Christophe
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
GILAIN Natacha
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
LINTHOUDT Sophie
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
MELOTTE Eric
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
ROLAND Bruno
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
ROSSI Jean-Manuel
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
ROSSI Mathilde
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
STEENO Alain
|
En ordre | Privé |
Privé
|
Statut | Équipe accueillante | Date prévue / Résultat | Équipe Visiteur |
---|---|---|---|
Gagné | DESPERADOS CORPO | 3 - 0 | VCC GESVES |
Perdu | MUR & MATRACK | 3 - 2 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Gagné | DESPERADOS CORPO | 3 - 0 | TELLIMAN AND GIRLS |
Perdu | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES | 3 - 0 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Perdu | DESPERADOS CORPO | 0 - 3 | CHIPITOS B |
Perdu | PINK PANTHER | 3 - 1 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Perdu | DESPERADOS CORPO | 2 - 3 | VOLL'CANIQUES |
Gagné | COPERES | 1 - 3 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Gagné | VCE AS DE PIQUE | 0 - 3 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Gagné | DESPERADOS CORPO | 3 - 2 | MUR & MATRACK |
Perdu | TELLIMAN AND GIRLS | 3 - 1 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Perdu | DESPERADOS CORPO | 0 - 3 | VCE AS DE PIQUE |
Perdu | DESPERADOS CORPO | 1 - 3 | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES |
Perdu | CHIPITOS B | 3 - 0 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Gagné | DESPERADOS CORPO | 3 - 0 | PINK PANTHER |
Perdu | VOLL'CANIQUES | 3 - 0 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Perdu | DESPERADOS CORPO | 1 - 3 | COPERES |
Perdu | VCC GESVES | 3 - 1 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Statut | Équipe accueillante | Date prévue / Résultat | Équipe Visiteur |
---|---|---|---|
Programmé | CONSULTIS | 10/04/2024 21:00:00 | DESPERADOS CORPO |
Programmé | DESPERADOS CORPO | 19/04/2024 21:30:00 | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES |
Programmé | COPERES | 24/04/2024 21:00:00 | DESPERADOS CORPO |